Godziny zwiedzania wystaw:

poniedziałek: nieczynne
wtorek - piątek: 9.00-15.00
sobota - niedziela: 10.00-16.00

więcej informacji

Nowe taksony
opisane przez dr hab. Pawła Jałoszyńskiego

 

 

plemiona:
Marcepaniini Jałoszyński, 2013

 

rodzaje:
Paeneutheia Jałoszyński, 2003 (Eutheiini)
Hlavaciellus Jałoszyński, 2006 (Cephenniini)
Cephennula Jałoszyński, 2008 (Cephenniini)
Trurlia Jałoszyński, 2009 (Cephenniini)
Nanoscydmus Jałoszyński, 2009 (Glandulariini)
Lathomicrus Jałoszyński, 2010 (Cephenniini)
Trichokrater Jałoszyński, 2011 (Cephenniini)
Cephennococus Jałoszyński, 2011 (Cephenniini)
Pomphopsilla Jałoszyński, 2011 (Cephenniini)
Cephazteca Jałoszyński, 2011 (Cephenniini)
Euroleptochromus Jałoszyński, 2012 (Clidicini)
Monstrophennium Jałoszyński, 2012 (Cephenniini)
Shyri Jałoszyński, 2012 (Cephenniini)
Furcodes Jałoszyński, 2012 (Cephenniini)
Zeanichnus Jałoszyński, 2013 (Glandulariini)
Mexiconnus Jałoszyński, 2013 (Glandulariini)
Amimoscydmus Jałoszyński, 2013 (Glandulariini)
Marcepania Jałoszyński, 2013 (Marcepaniini)
Penicillidmus Jałoszyński, 2014 (Glandulariini)
Ruthmuelleria Jałoszyński & Ślipińśki, 2014 (Coccinellidae; Microweiseinae)
Obesoconnus Jałoszyński, 2014 (Glandulariini)
Leascydmus Jałoszyński, 2014 (Glandulariini)
Scydmaenozila Jałoszyński, 2014 (Glandulariini)
Spinosciacharis Jałoszyński, 2014 (Glandulariini)
Sciacharoides Jałoszyński, 2014 (Glandulariini)
Scydmepitoxis Jałoszyński, 2014 (Glandulariini)
Rutaraphes Jałoszyński, 2015 (Glandulariini)
Schuelkelia Jałoszyński, 2015 (Glandulariini)
Perumicrus Jałoszyński, 2015 (Glandulariini)
Meridaphes Jałoszyński, 2015 (Glandulariini)
Archeutheia Jałoszyński & Peris, 2016 (Eutheiini)
Liliputella Jałoszyński, 2016 (Scydmaenini)
Scydmobisetia Jałoszyński & Yamamoto, 2016 (Glandulariini)
Baltostigus Jałoszyński, 2016 (Mastgini)

 

podrodzaje:
Semisyndicus Jałoszyński, 2004 (subgen. Syndicus Motschulsky)
Fusionodes Jałoszyński, 2007 (subgen. Cephennodes Reitter)
Aculeodes Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (subgen. Cephennodes)
Scydmaenillunia Jałoszyński, 2013 (subgen. Scydmaenilla)
Scydmomicrus Jałoszyński, 2014 (subgen. Microscydmus)
Zeanilla Jałoszyński, 2015 (subgen. Scydmaenilla)
Glabriconnus Jałoszyński, 2016 (subgen. Euconnus)

 

gatunki
Alloraphes dentatus Jałoszyński, 2013 (Peru)
Alloraphes peckorum Jałoszyński, 2013 (Bolivia)
Baltostigus antennatus Jałoszyński, 2016 (Eocene of Europe)
Baltostigus horribilis Jałoszyński, 2016 (Eocene of Europe)
Cephazteca chiapasana Jałoszyński, 2011 (Mexico)
Cephazteca matagalpana Jałoszyński, 2011 (Nicaragua)
Cephazteca media Jałoszyński, 2011 (Costa Rica)
Cephazteca testacea Jałoszyński, 2011 (Costa Rica)
Cephazteca xilitla Jałoszyński, 2011 (Mexico)
Cephennium chirgisianum Jałoszyński & Stevanović, 2015 (Kyrgyzstan)
Cephennococcus crassus Jałoszyński, 2011 (Borneo)
Cephennococcus kenyirensisJałoszyński, 2011 (W Malaysia)
Cephennococcus kuchingensis Jałoszyński, 2011 (Borneo)
Cephennococcus minutissimus Jałoszyński, 2011 (West Malaysia)
Cephennodes (Aculeodes) atuin Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (s. str.) abdominalis Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) araiorum (Jałoszyński, 2003) (Japan)
Cephennodes (s. str.) apicalis Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (s. str.) antennatus Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (s. str.) astoni Jałoszyński, 2011 (Hong Kong)
Cephennodes (s. str.) atewaensis Jałoszyński, 2010 (Ghana)
Cephennodes (s. str.) baculifer Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) bagongsilangensis Jałoszyński, 2009 (Philippines)
Cephennodes (s. str.) bataanus Jałoszyński, 2009 (Philippines)
Cephennodes (s. str) bicavatus Jałoszyński, 2015 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) bicolor Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) bicribratus Jałoszyński, 2016 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) bos Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (s. str.) brachyspinosus Jałoszyński, 2016 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) brinchangensis Jałoszyński, 2008 (W Malaysia)
Cephennodes (s. str.) bubalus Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (s. str.) buceros Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (s. str.) bundibugyoensis Jałoszyński, 2010 (Uganda)
Cephennodes (s. str.) capra Jałoszyński, 2012 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) capricornis Jałoszyński, 2012 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) carinifrons Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) caudatus Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) clypeatus Jałoszyński, 2012 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) clypeicornis Jałoszyński, 2012 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) cooteri Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) cryptointricatus Jałoszyński, 2015 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) datianpingensis Jałoszyński, 2016 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) depressifrons Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (s. str.) elegantissimus Jałoszyński, 2015 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str) elevatus Jałoszyński, 2015 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) elytratus Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) excavatus Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) falcipenis Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2008 (Thailand)
Cephennodes (s. str.) frontocarinatus Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2008 (Thailand)
Cephennodes (s. str) gaozhaianus Jałoszyński, 2015 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) guadunanus Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) guizhouanus Jałoszyński, 2012 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) hamatus Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) hongkongensis Jałoszyński, 2008 (Hong Kong)
Cephennodes (s. str) huapingensis Jałoszyński, 2015 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) hystrix Jałoszyński, 2016 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) impressibos Jałoszyński, 2016 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) impressifrons Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) inflatipes Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) intricatus Jałoszyński, 2015 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) kopeipes Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) langbianganus Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (s. str.) longipes Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) longulus Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (s. str.) lucipetus Jałoszyński, 2013 (RSA)
Cephennodes (s. str.) lustricollis Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (s. str.) masuanus Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) minusculus Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (s. str.) monofoveatus Jałoszyński, 2015 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) mtubatubanus Jałoszyński, 2013 (RSA)
Cephennodes (s. str.) multisaetosus Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2008 (Thailand)
Cephennodes (s. str.) mustacifrons Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009
Cephennodes (s. str.) nasalis Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (s. str.) nematocerus Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) nigricollis Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) nitens Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) nsukkaensis Jałoszyński, 2010 (Nigeria)
Cephennodes (s. str.) obesus Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (s. str.) oblongopunctatus Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2008 (Thailand)
Cephennodes (s. str.) palpalis Jałoszyński, 2015 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) papuanus Jałoszyński, 2008 (Papua New Guinea)
Cephennodes (s. str.) parabdominalis Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) paramerus Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) patellatus Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (s. str.) penicillatus Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) pinnapes Jałoszyński, 2015 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) praemorsus Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2008 (Thailand)
Cephennodes (s. str) pseudobos Jałoszyński, 2015 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) pseudopatellatus Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (s. str.) pteroscapus Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) punctifrons Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (s. str.) qiongdaoanus Jałoszyński, 2012 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) rhinoceros Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2008 (Thailand)
Cephennodes (s. str.) setifer Jałoszyński, 2016 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) saetosus Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (s. str.) scolytoides Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) sichuanus Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) simplicipes Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) spatulipes Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) spinosus Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) sodwanaensis Jałoszyński, 2013 (RSA)
Cephennodes (s. str.) subcaudatus Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) sulcatifrons Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (s. str.) superlatus Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) tanvienus Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (s. str.) tauroides Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) taurus Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) triangulifrons Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) trisaonus Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (s. str.) tuberculifrons Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) uenoi Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) yinziweii Jałoszyński, 2016 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) yunnanensis Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (s. str.) zulunatalensis Jałoszyński, 2013 (RSA)
Cephennodes (s. str.) zunyianus Jałoszyński, 2012 (China)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) ascipenis Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) brachylinguis Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) corpulentus Jałoszyński, 2015 (China)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) elongatus Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) gutta Jałoszyński, 2015 (China)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) hippopotamus Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) lateralis Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) longilinguis Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) lustrifrons Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) magnus Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) malleiphallus Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) medusa Jałoszyński, 2015 (China)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) microphthalmus Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) nanos Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) ovatus Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) pseudolateralis Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) rectangulicollis Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) schuelkei Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) serratus Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) tamdaonus Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2009 (Vietnam)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) testudo Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) transversicollis Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (Fusionodes) wrasei Jałoszyński, 2007 (China)
Cephennodes (i.s.) tertios Jałoszyński, 2011 (Hong Kong)
Cephennomicrus cactiformis (Jałoszyński et Hoshina, 2003) (Japan)
Cephennomicrus clypeatus Jałoszyński, 2010 (Philippines)
Cephennomicrus crucifer Jałoszyński, 2009 (Taiwan)
Cephennomicrus curvidens Jałoszyński, 2015 (West Malaysia)
Cephennomicrus delicatissimus Jałoszyński, 2009 (Taiwan)
Cephennomicrus disjunctus (Jałoszyński, Arai et Arai, 2004) (Japan)
Cephennomicrus endroedyi Jałoszyński, 2013 (RSA)
Cephennomicrus fesumatranus Jałoszyński, 2010 (Sumatra)
Cephennomicrus fujianus (Jałoszyński, 2005) (China)
Cephennomicrus gentingensis Jałoszyński, 2015 (West Malaysi)
Cephennomicrus gumnos Jałoszyński, 2010 (Papua New Guinea)
Cephennomicrus hobbiti (Jałoszyński et Hoshina, 2003) (Japan)
Cephennomicrus imago Jałoszyński, 2009 (Taiwan)
Cephennomicrus inflatus Jałoszyński, 2009 (Taiwan)
Cephennomicrus inthanonensis Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2008 (Thailand)
Cephennomicrus iriomotensis Jałoszyński, 2009 (Japan)
Cephennomicrus japonigenus (Jałoszyński et Hoshina, 2003) (Japan)
Cephennomicrus lasios Jałoszyński, 2010 (Philippines)
Cephennomicrus leyteanus Jałoszyński, 2009 (Philippines)
Cephennomicrus macrocephalus Jałoszyński, 2010 (Philippines)
Cephennomicrus muluensis Jałoszyński, 2015 (Borneo)
Cephennomicrus nagoanus Jałoszyński, 2009 (Japan)
Cephennomicrus nomurai (Jałoszyński et Hoshina, 2003) (Japan)
Cephennomicrus okinawanus (Jałoszyński, Arai & Arai, 2004) (Japan)
Cephennomicrus pinguis Jałoszyński, 2009 (Sri Lanka)
Cephennomicrus pseudofujianus Jałoszyński, 2009 (Taiwan)
Cephennomicrus pseudojaponigenus Jałoszyński, 2009 (Japan)
Cephennomicrus santubongensis Jałoszyński, 2015 (Borneo)
Cephennomicrus simplex Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2008 (W Malaysia)
Cephennomicrus taitungensis Jałoszyński, 2009 (Taiwan)
Cephennomicrus taiwanensis (Jałoszyński, 2004) (Taiwan)
Cephennomicrus transkeianus Jałoszyński, 2013 (RSA)
Cephennomicrus tsurui Jałoszyński, 2009 (Taiwan)
Cephennomicrus ubomboensis Jałoszyński, 2013 (RSA)
Cephennula densepunctata Jałoszyński, 2011 (Borneo)
Cephennula gemina Jałoszyński, 2011 (Borneo)
Cephennula gombakiana Jałoszyński, 2011 (W Malaysia)
Cephennula medioglabra Jałoszyński, 2011 (W Malaysia)
Cephennula micropunctata Jałoszyński , 2011(W Malaysia)
Cephennula minuta Jałoszyński, 2008 (Borneo)
Cephennula minutissima Jałoszyński, 2011 (Borneo)
Cephennula multicarinata Jałoszyński, 2008 (Borneo)
Cephennula penrissenana Jałoszyński, 2011 (Borneo)
Cephennula porcata Jałoszyński, 2010 (Thailand)
Cephennula poringana Jałoszyński, 2011 (Borneo)
Cephennula scaphisoma Jałoszyński, 2008 (W Malaysia)
Cephennula secunda Jałoszyński, 2008 (W Malaysia)
Cephennula sibugana Jałoszyński, 2011 (Borneo)
Cephennula titiwangsana Jałoszyński, 2011 (W Malaysia)
Clidicus aliquantulus Jałoszyński, Hlaváč et Nomura, 2003 (Vietnam)
Clidicus bellator Jałoszyński, Hlaváč et Nomura, 2003 (Vietnam)
Clidicus crocodylus Jałoszyński, 2009 (Philippines)
Clidicus omoios Jałoszyński, Hlaváč et Nomura, 2003 (Vietnam, Laos)
Clidicus rufescens Jałoszyński, Hlaváč et Nomura, 2003 (Vietnam)
Elacatophora apion (Jałoszyński, 2004) (W Malaysia)
Elacatophora dissimilis (Jałoszyński, 2004)  (Borneo)
Elacatophora euconnoides Jałoszyński, 2015 (West Malaysia)
Elacatophora javanica (Jałoszyński, 2005) (Java)
Elacatophora maxima (Jałoszyński, 2005) (Java)
Euconnomorphus boliviensis Jałoszyński, 2013 (Bolivia)
Euconnus (Glabriconnus) andranomenaus Jałoszyński, 2016 (Madagascar)
Euconnus (Glabriconnus) banari Jałoszyński, 2016  (Madagascar)
Euconnus (Glabriconnus) februarius Jałoszyński, 2016  (Madagascar)
Euconnus (Napochus) feeneyi feeneyi Jałoszyński, 2015 (Australia)
Euconnus (Napochus) microlaminatus Jałoszyński, 2015 (Australia)
Euconnus (Napochus) setiphallus Jałoszyński, 2015 (Australia)
Euconnus (Napochus) yadhaigana Jałoszyński, 2015 (Australia)
Euroleptochromus sabathi Jałoszyński, 2012 (Eocene, Baltic amber)
Eutheia bekchievi Jałoszyński, 2014 (Bulgaria)
Eutheia gramme Jałoszyński, 2008 (Taiwan)
Eutheia horii Jałoszyński, 2004 (Japan)
Eutheia laolongiana Jałoszyński, 2013 (China)
Eutheia latissima Jałoszyński, 2008 (Taiwan)
Eutheia mesoamericana Jałoszyński, 2011 (Mexico)
Eutheia nujianglisuana Jałoszyński, 2010 (China)
Eutheia puetzi Jałoszyński, 2008 (China)
Eutheia quetzaltenango Jałoszyński, 2011 (Guatemala)
Eutheia rufa Jałoszyński, 2004 (Japan)
Eutheia sculpturata Jałoszyński, 2010 (China)
Furcodes apicalis Jałoszyński, 2012 (Mexico)
Furcodes tutule Jałoszyński, 2012 (Honduras)
Hlavaciellus adelphos Jałoszyński, 2011 (Malaysia)
Hlavaciellus angustifrons Jałoszyński, 2011 (Malaysia)
Hlavaciellus bifoveatus Jałoszyński, 2011 (Malaysia)
Hlavaciellus cirrus Jałoszyński, 2011 (Malaysia)
Hlavaciellus clandestinus Jałoszyński, 2011 (Malaysia)
Hlavaciellus decoratus Jałoszyński, 2011 (Malaysia)
Hlavaciellus extremalis Jałoszyński, 2011 (Malaysia)
Hlavaciellus metrios Jałoszyński, 2011 (Malaysia)
Hlavaciellus miser Jałoszyński , 2011(Malaysia)
Hlavaciellus peninsularis Jałoszyński, 2011 (Malaysia)
Hlavaciellus promissor Jałoszyński, 2010 (Philippines)
Hlavaciellus smetanai Jałoszyński, 2011 (Malaysia)
Hlavaciellus vampirus Jałoszyński, 2006 (Borneo)
Horaeomorphus absconditus Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2008 (Borneo)
Horaeomorphus aegrus Jałoszyński et Nomura, 2008 (Borneo)
Horaeomorphus antennatus Jałoszyński, 2006 (W Malaysia)
Horaeomorphus babai Jałoszyński, 2003 (Taiwan)
Horaeomorphus blattnyi Jałoszyński, 2004 (Philippines)
Horaeomorphus caverniventris Jałoszyński, 2006 (W Malaysia)
Horaeomorphus deformatus Jałoszyński, 2006 (W Malaysia)
Horaeomorphus endauensis Jałoszyński & Nomura, 2007 (W Malaysia)
Horaomorphus fakfakensis Jałoszyński, 2009 (Indonesia)
Horaeomorphus imitator Jaloszyński, 2009 (Philippines)
Horaeomorphus ishiianus Jałoszyński, 2006 (Borneo)
Horaeomorphus jaechi Jałoszyński, 2006 (Borneo)
Horaeomorphus jeraianus Jałoszyński, 2006 (W Malaysia)
Horaeomorphus mesaios Jałoszyński & Nomura, 2004 (Vietnam)
Horaeomorphus minor Jałoszyński, 2009 (Philippines)
Horaeomorphus pseudosabahensis Jałoszyński, 2006 (Borneo)
Horaeomorphus punctifrons Jałoszyński, 2006 (W Malaysia)
Horaeomorphus sakishimanus Jałoszyński, 2002 (Japan)
Horaeomorphus samosirensis Jałoszyński, 2009 (Indonesia)
Horaeomorphus solodovnikovi Jałoszyński, 2014 (Laos)
Horaeomorphus tiomanensis Jałoszyński, 2006 (W Malaysia)
Horaeomorphus tibialis Jałoszyński, 2006 (Borneo)
Horaeomorphus verus Jałoszyński, 2014 (Australia)
Lathomicrus sarawakensis Jałoszyński, 2011 (Borneo)
Lathomicrus sabahensis Jałoszyński, 2011 (Borneo)
Leascydmus armstrongi Jałoszyński, 2014 (Australia)
Liliputella microscopica Jałoszyński, 2016 (Papua New Guinea)
Loeblites minor Jałoszyński, 2005 (Borneo)
Marcepania elongata Jałoszyński, 2013 (Malaysia)
Marcepania minutissima Jałoszyński, 2013 (Malaysia)
Marcepania semengohensis Jałoszyński, 2013 (Malaysia)
Marcepania seramaensis Jałoszyński, 2013 (Malaysia)
Marcepania tuberculata Jałoszyński, 2013 (Malaysia)
Microscydmus (s. str.) bicavatus Jałoszyński, 2009 (China)
Microscydmus (s. str.) nasutus Jałoszyński, 2009 (China)
Microscydmus (Scydmomicrus) capitiseboraci Jałoszyński, 2014 (Australia)
Microscydmus (Scydmomicrus) edithensis Jałoszyński, 2014 (Australia)
Microscydmus (Scydmomicrus) queenslandicus Jałoszyński, 2014 (Australia)
Microscydmus (Scydmomicrus) styxianus Jałoszyński, 2014 (Australia)
Microscydmus (Scydmomicrus) tooloomensis Jałoszyński, 2014 (Australia)
Nanoscydmus baoshanus Jałoszyński, 2009 (China)
Nanoscydmus nepalensis Jałoszyński, 2009 (Nepal)
Neuraphes (Pararaphes) hengduanus Jałoszyński, 2010 (China)
Neuraphes (Pararaphes) khumbuanus Jałoszyński, 2008 (Nepal)
Neuraphes (Pararaphes) mephistopheles Jałoszyński, 2010 (Nepal)
Neuraphes (Pararaphes) miniqinghaiensis Jałoszyński, 2015 (China)
Neuraphes (Pararaphes) pseudojumlanus Jałoszyński, 2013 (China)
Neuraphes (Pararaphes) qinghaiensis Jałoszyński, 2010 (China)
Neuraphes (Pararaphes) sichianus Jałoszyński, 2015 (China)
Neuraphes (Pararaphes) tibetanus Jałoszyński, 2008 (China)
Neuraphes (Pararaphes) tuyuhun Jałoszyński, 2015 (China)
Obesoconnus guyanensis Jałoszyński, 2014 (French Guyana)
Obesoconnus mexicanus Jałoszyński, 2014 (Mexico)
Paracephennium falini Jałoszyński, 2012 (Costa Rica)
Paracephennium impressum Jałoszyński, 2012 (Costa Rica)
Paracephennium pumilio Jałoszyński, 2012 (Costa Rica)
Paracephennium sanjoseanum Jałoszyński, 2012 (Costa Rica)
Paeneutheia pallida Jałoszyński, 2003 (Borneo)
Paraneseuthia angustifurculata Jałoszyński, 2013 (Australia)
Paraneseuthia bernierana Jałoszyński, 2013 (Australia)
Paraneseuthia bicolor Jałoszyński, 2010 (Sumatra)
Paraneseuthia booloumba Jałoszyński, 2011 (Australia)
Paraneseuthia carltoni Jałoszyński, 2011 (Australia)
Paraneseuthia devia Jałoszyński, 2008 (New Guinea)
Paraneseuthia dilatifurculata Jałoszyński, 2013 (Australia)
Paraneseuthia guineana Jałoszyński, 2009 (New Guinea)
Paraneseuthia inexpectata Jałoszyński, 2006 (Japan)
Paraneseuthia joeparkeri Jałoszyński, 2014 (West Malaysia)
Paraneseuthia levigata Jałoszyński, 2010 (Papua New Guinea)
Paraneseuthia loebli Jałoszyński, 2015 (India)
Paraneseuthia meybohmi Jałoszyński, 2015 (Turkey)
Paraneseuthia quadrifoveata Jałoszyński, 2010 (Borneo Sabah)
Paraneseuthia spinosa Jałoszyński, 2010 (Sumatra)
Paraneseuthia titiwangsana Jałoszyński, 2014 (West Malaysia)
Penicillidmus masseyensis Jałoszyński, 2014 (Australia)
Penicillidmus unicolor Jałoszyński, 2014 (Australia)
Plaumanniola regina Jałoszyński, 2013 (Brazil)
Plaumanniola simplicissima Jałoszyński, 2014 (Bolivia)
Pomphopsilla gumovskyi Jałoszyński, 2016 (DR Congo)
Pomphopsilla luhya Jałoszyński, 2011 (Kenya)
Pomphopsilla pseudosoror Jałoszyński, 2016 (DR Congo)
Pomphopsilla pygmaea Jałoszyński, 2016 (DR Congo)
Pomphopsilla similis Jałoszyński, 2016 (DR Congo)
Pomphopsilla soror Jałoszyński, 2011 (Kenya)
Pomphopsilla pygmaea Jałoszyński, 2016 (DR Congo)
Pseudocephennium araguanum Jałoszyński, 2012 (Venezuela)
Pseudocephennium auriculatum Jałoszyński, 2016 (Venezuela)
Pseudocephennium brokopondonum Jałoszyński, 2012 (Suriname)
Pseudocephennium cochabambanum Jałoszyński, 2012 (Bolivia)
Pseudocephennium iwokramanum Jałoszyński, 2012 (Guyana)
Pseudocephennium maximum Jałoszyński, 2012 (Venezuela)
Pseudocephennium peruvianum Jałoszyński, 2012 (Peru)
Pseudocephennium saramaccanum Jałoszyński, 2012 (Suriname)
Pseudocephennium trilineatum Jałoszyński, 2012 (Guyana)
Rutaraphes shikokuensis Jałoszyński, 2015 (Japan)
Ruthmuelleria grootdrifensis Jałoszyński & Ślipiński, 2014 (RSA)
Schuelkelia unicornis Jałoszyński, 2015 (China)
Scydmaenozila inexpectata Jałoszyński, 2014 (Australia)
Scydmaenozila mallacootana Jałoszyński, 2014 (Australia)
Scydmobisetia vetutissima Jałoszyński & Yamamoto, 2016 (Cretaceous, Myanmar)
Scydmepitoxis paradoxa Jałoszyński, 2014 (Australia)
Shyri microphthalmus Jałoszyński, 2012 (Ecuador)
Shyri perversus Jałoszyński, 2012 (Ecuador)
Shyri pichincha Jałoszyński, 2012 (Ecuador)
Shyri quitu Jałoszyński, 2012 (Ecuador)
Siamites complicatus Jałoszyński, 2013 (Thailand)
Spinosciacharis acheron Jałoszyński, 2014 (Australia)
Spinosciacharis clydensis Jałoszyński, 2014 (Australia)
Spinosciacharis sassy Jałoszyński, 2014 (Australia)
Stenichnus (s. str.) bellulus Jałoszyński, 2004  (Japan, Taiwan)
Stenichnus (s. str.) dabanus Jałoszyński, 2009 (China)
Stenichnus (s. str.) grebennikovi Jałoszyński, 2012 (China)
Stenichnus (Stenichnus) lackneri Jałoszyński, 2016 (Japan)
Stenichnus (s. str.) minipollens Jałoszyński, 2004  (Japan)
Stenichnus (s. str.) mitai Jałoszyński, 2006  (Japan)
Stenichnus (s. str.) montanus Jałoszyński, 2009 (China)
Stenichnus (s. str.) sakurayamanus Jałoszyński et K. Arai, 2009 (Japan)
Stenichnus (s. str.) totoro Jałoszyński, 2004  (Japan)
Stenomastigus berlinafricanus Jałoszyński, 2012 (RSA)
Stenomastigus cosianus Jałoszyński, 2012 (RSA)
Stenomastigus pseudofranzi Jałoszyński, 2012 (RSA)
Syndicus (s. str.) birmanicus Jałoszyński, 2014 (Myanmar)
Syndicus (s. str.) gibbus Jałoszyński, 2004 (India)
Syndicus (s. str.) caugiguanus Jałoszyński & Nomura, 2006 (Vietnam)
Syndicus (s. str.) difficilis Jałoszyński, 2004 (Thailand)
Syndicus (s. str.) echinatus Jałoszyński, 2004 (W Malaysia)
Syndicus (s. str.) kampucheanus Jałoszyński, 2011 (Cambodia)
Syndicus (s. str.) lamdongianus  Jałoszyński, 2004 (Vietnam, Laos)
Syndicus (s. str.) lombokensis Jałoszyński, 2009 (Indonesia)
Syndicus (s. str.) phangnganensis Jałoszyński, 2011 (Thailand)
Syndicus (s. str.) pseudothailandensis Jałoszyński, 2004 (Thailand)
Syndicus (s. str.) puncticollis Jałoszyński, 2004 (Thailand)
Syndicus (s. str.) rugosicollis  Jałoszyński, 2004 (India)
Syndicus (s. str.) saketianus Jałoszyński, 2004 (Thailand)
Syndicus (s. str.) samchianus Jałoszyński, 2004 (Bhutan)
Syndicus (s. str.) schawalleri Jałoszyński, 2009 (Philippines)
Syndicus (s. str.) sculpturatus Jałoszyński, 2004 (Thailand)
Syndicus (s. str.) vietnamensis Jałoszyński, 2004 (Vietnam)
Syndicus (s. str.) yaeyamensis Jałoszyński, 2004 (Japan)
Syndicus (Semisyndicus) alienus Jałoszyński, 2004 (Vietnam)
Syndicus (Semisyndicus) chiangmaianus Jałoszyński, 2014 (Thailand)
Syndicus (Semisyndicus) gidaphuianus Jałoszyński, 2004 (Bhutan)
Syndicus (Semisyndicus) phuphanmontanus Jałoszyński, 2006 (Laos)
Syndicus (Semisyndicus) schuelkei Jałoszyński, 2011 (China)
Syndicus (Semisyndicus) tenuicornis Jałoszyński, 2004 (Laos, Thailand)
Syndicus (Semisyndicus) sinensis Jałoszyński, 2004 (China)
Zeanichnus aupourianus Jałoszyński & Kołodziejczyk, 2015 (New Zealand)
Trichokrater ekkentros Jałoszyński, 2011 (Borneo)
Trurlia acutangula Jałoszyński, 2011 (Sumatra)
Trurlia biarcuata Jałoszyński, 2011 (Sumatra)
Trurlia constricta Jałoszyński, 2011 (Borneo)
Trurlia insana Jałoszyński, 2009 (Sumatra)
Trurlia semengohensis Jałoszyński, 2011 (Borneo)
Veraphis assingi Jałoszyński, 2013 (China)
Veraphis calcarifer Jałoszyński, 2012 (China)
Veraphis gansuanus Jałoszyński, 2013 (China)
Veraphis hisamatsui Jałoszyński & Hoshina, 2005 (Japan)
Veraphis horianus Jałoszyński & Hoshina, 2005 (Japan)
Veraphis kurbatovi Jałoszyński & Hoshina, 2005 (Japan)
Veraphis modestus Jałoszyński, 2009 (China)
Veraphis odaigaharensis Jałoszyński & Hoshina, 2005 (Japan)
Veraphis qinghaiensis Jałoszyński, 2012 (China)
Veraphis sawadai Jałoszyński & Hoshina, 2005 (Japan)
Veraphis spinosus Jałoszyński, 2009 (China)
Veraphis tottoriensis Jałoszyński & Hoshina, 2005 (Japan)
Veraphis yoshitomii Jałoszyński, 2014 (Japan)

 

podgatunki
Euconnus (Napochus) feeneyi parallelilaminatus Jałoszyński, 2015 (Australia)
Syndicus (s. str.) paeninsularis bilobatus Jałoszyński, 2004 (Thailand)
Syndicus (s. str.) paeninsularis heissianus Jałoszyński, 2004 (W Malaysia)
Syndicus (Semisyndicus) leai ranongianus Jałoszyński, 2004 (Thailand)
Veraphis engelmarki koreanus Jałoszyński et Hoshina, 2005 (S Korea)
Veraphis engelmarki niponensis Jałoszyński et Hoshina, 2005 (Japan)

 

nazwy zastępcze
Cephennomicrus insularis Jałoszynski, 2008 (nom. nov.)
Cephennodes (s. str.) leai Jałoszynski, 2008 (nom. nov.)
Elacatophora longipes (Jałoszyński, 2004) (nom. nov.)
Euconnus (Napoconnus) malaiapenangianus Jałoszyński, 2011 (nom. nov.)
Euconnus penangpaeninsularis Jałoszyński, 2011 (nom. nov.)
Euconnus amonaragalanus Jałoszyński, 2011 (nom. nov.)
Euconnus nocturnilankanus Jałoszyński, 2011 (nom. nov.)
Euconnus daburckhardtianus Jałoszyński, 2011 (nom. nov.)
Euconnus borneoprotectus Jałoszyński, 2011 (nom. nov.)
Euconnus borneotubus Jałoszyński, 2011 (nom. nov.)
Euconnus bisorientalis Jałoszyński, 2011 (nom. nov.)
Horaeomorphus anthicimadagascanus Jałoszyński, 2014  (nom. n. )
Sciacharis (Maorinus) rakiuraensis Jałoszyńskii, 2014 (nom. n.)